Join us on Facebook
Become a GFWA member

Site Announcements

Invitation to RPS SAVANA Allottees to join Case in NCDRC against RPS Infrastructures Ltd


Have you submitted a rating and reviewed your project?
Rate & Review your project now! Submit your project and review.
Read Reviews! Share your feedback!


** Enhanced EDC Stayed by High Court **

Forum email notifications...Please read !
Carpool from Greater Faridabad to Noida
Carpool from Greater Faridabad to GGN


Advertise with us

All general topics here.

List of top Ten PF & ESIC Consultants in New Delhi

Postby eSurvey » Thu Jun 13, 2013 4:52 pm

Dear All,

Please find below good esic & pf consultancy services provider in Delhi & NCR.

1 HKC MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS NEW DELHI 9910427437
2. SHASHI & ASSOCIATES CENTRAL DELHI 9873146240
3. RAJ KUMAR & ASSOCIATES SOUTH DELHI 9213768401
4. ANNY MALHOTRA & ASSOCIATES GURGAON 9810497227
5. MALHOTRA LABOUR LAW CONSULTANTS NOIDA 9899668843
6. RIYAZ & ASSOCIATES DELHI & NCR 9818797856
7 DIVINE & ASSOCIATES SOUTH DELHI 9871936833
8. SRIVASTAVA & ASSOCIATES NORTH DELHI 9212208895
9. GOEL & ASSOCIATES FARIDABAD 9999173536
10.HARISH KUMAR & COMPANY EAST DELHI 011-26056833

Thanks & Regards
Sonia

Note:- Survey base on, Best Quality Services, Turnaround Timing, Lowest Lost, Efficient Customer Service, Process Improvement, Clints Trust, Information Confidentially, Committed to Work, Excellent Services, Regular Improvements, Focusing on Quality,
eSurvey
Junior Member
Junior Member
 
Posts: 1
Joined: Thu Jun 13, 2013 4:27 pm

Return to The Lounge

 


  • Related topics
    Replies
    Views
    Last post

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests

cron