HUDA Officers Contact List

( 1 Vote )

LIST OF TELEPHONE NUMBERS OF HUDA, ADMINISTRATORS

 

Haryana Urban Development Authority, C-3, Sector-6, Panchkula

 

Name

Designation

Office No.

S/Shri

 

 

Bhupinder S. Hooda

CM/Chairman

2749396

 

 

2749409, 2740875

K.K. Jalan, IAS

FCTCP

2713496

D.P.S. Nagal, IAS

C.A.

2575038

 

 

FAX ­2572038

R.P. Gupta, IAS

Admn.(HQ)

2566650

 

 

FAX ­2570757

D.Suresh, IAS.

Admn. FBD

0129­2227676

 

 

FAX ­2221919

Nitin Kumar Yadav, IAS,

Admn. GGN

0124­2321650

 

 

FAX ­2323211

 

 

S.No.

Name

Estate Officers For Urban Estates

Office No.

 

S/Shri

 

 

1.

M.K. Ahuja

Ambala, Naraingarh

95171­2552351

2.

Narhari Singh Bangar

Bahadurgarh Jhajjar

01276­242886 230306

3.

Dusmanta Kumar Behra

Bhiwani

01664­245857 242101

4.

Arvind Malhan

Faridabad Palwal Roj­Ka­Meo Hathin

0129­2220691 4008339 (FAX)

5.

Pushepender Singh

Gurgaon­I

0124­2321253 2334223(FAX)

6.

Satbir Singh Lochab

Gurgaon­II

0124­2571343­45 0124­2571344(Fax)

7.

Sujan Singh

Hisar Hansi Fatehabad

01662­245108

8.

Aurbind Sharma

Jind

01681­245110 245644 (SDM)

9.

Hawa Singh

Kaithal

01746­235019

10.

Geeta Bharti

Karnal

0184­2267909

11.

H.C.Jain

Kurukshetra Shahabad Pehowa

01744­220785 220032

12.

Ashwani Kumar Sharma

Panchkula

0172­2560202

13.

Subita Dhaka

Panipat

0180­2577018 2651303

14.

Roop Singh

Rewari Dharuhera Pataudi Narnaul

01274­225284 222270

15.

Ashima Sangwan

Rohtak

01262­279839 252101 (SDM)

16.

S.K. Jain

Sirsa

01666­247435 247345

17.

Jag Niwas

Sonepat Gohana Murthal

0130­2230145 2222100 SDM

18.

Devinder Kaushik

Jagadhari

01732­237886 237805 (SDM)

 

 

LIST OF TELEPHONE NUMBERS OF HUDA OFFICERS

Name

Designation

Office No.

S/Shri

 

 

Maheshwar Sharma, HCS

Secretary

2566380

S.C. Kansal

CCF

2566378

B.B.L. Kaushik

CTP

2560605

S.K. Dhiman

CE

2571989

 

 

FAX - 2564655

D.K. Soni

CE-I

Tel-Fax-2570982

Anil Aggarwal,

L.R.

2572370

V.K. Gupta

ACE

0124-2381684

M.R. Bhardwaj,

S.A.

2566374

 

 

FAX - 2573654

Sanjay Sharma

G.M (IT)

2569504

A.K. Arya

XEN (Vig.)

2572448

Rakesh Kumar

Enf.O.

2585699

Mrs. Raj Rani Kapoor,

Dy. ESA

2583571

V.K.Sharma

SDE (Vehicle)

-----

K.L. Chilana,

Ad.O

2564048

Sham Lal Sharma

AEO

2564048

K.L. Thaiya

J.E. (Mtc.)

 

PERSONAL STAFF

R.N. Ahuja,

PS/FCTCP

2713496

Rakesh Kumar

PS/CA

 

Khairati Lal,

PA/CA

2575038

Vinod Kumar

PA/FCTCP

2713496

LIST OF TELEPHONE NUMBERS OF VARIOUS WINGS OF HUDA

LEGAL WING

 

 

Anil Aggarwal,

LR /DA

2572370

V.K. Singla,

ADA-I

2585882

Dharmesh Sharma

ADA-III

-do-

ACCOUNTS WING

 

 

S.C. Kansal,

CCF

2566378

S.S. Khurana,

SAO

2560648

Shakti Singh,

A.O.

2566378

TOWN PLANNING WING

 

 

B.B.L. Kaushik

CTP

2560605

Madhu Pradeep

STP (GGN)

0124-2225082

Naresh Mehtani, (PKL/RTK)

STP (HQ)

2566373

Nadeem Akhtar (GGN/FBD)

STP (HQ)

2580737

Usha Kiran (Hisar)

DTP (HQ)

 

ARCHITECT WING

 

 

M. Bharadwaj,

Sr. Architect

2566374

K.R. Ahuja,

L.S.A.

2569016

ENGINEERING WING - (PANCHKULA H.Q.- 0172)

 

 

S.K. Dhiman

C.E

2571989

 

 

FAX-2564655

D.K. Soni,

C.E - I

2570982

V.K. Gupta

ACE

0124-2381684

 

 

FAX-4269323

R.K. Garg,

SE (HQ)

2572449

S.P. Singh

XEN (HQ)

---

V.K. Ghai,

XEN (W) (HQ)

2560477

A.K. Arya

XEN (Vig.)

2572448

B.D.S.Cheema

SDE (Survey)

----

Ashok Rana

SDE (Elect.)

----

PANCHKULA CIRCLE - (0172)

 

 

S.K. Sachdeva

S.E.

0172-2561684

N.K. Verma

XEN-1

2566376

Preet Mohan

XEN-2

2574126

V.K. Kalra

XEN-3

2576115

ELECTRIC CIRCLE, PANCHKULA

 

 

V.K. Garg

XEN (Elect.), Pkl

----

Arun Kumar Dhankar

XEN, GGN., CDC

----

K.C. Goyal

XEN (Elect.), Rohtak

----

HORTICULTURE, CIRCLE, PANCHKULA

 

 

Hardeep Malik

S.E. (Hort.), Pkl(CDC)

2564305

Hardeep Malik

XEN (Hort.), Pkl

2568857

J.S. Meelu

XEN (Hort.), Gurgaon

2564305

V.K. Nirala

XEN (Hort.), Hisar

245569

KARNAL CIRCLE ? (0184)

 

 

P.K. Garg

S.E. KNL

0184-2267008

A.K. Somal

XEN, AMB

0171-2551419

Y.N. Mehra

XEN, KNL

0184-2267454

FARIDABAD CIRCLE ? (0129)

 

 

S.K. Singhal

S.E.

2220690

A.K. Gulati

XEN-1

4018911

D.R. Gupta,

XEN-2

2282183

Anil Makan

XEN-3

2267193

GURGAON CIRCLE ? (0124)

 

 

Pankaj Kumra

S.E.-I

2323881

R.K. Kakkar

S.E.-II

2305644

Hari Dutt

XEN-1

2320122

A.K. Maggu

XEN-2

2322995

Naresh Pawar

XEN-3

2311633

S.K. Bhutani

XEN-4

2328736

V.K. Sheokand

XEN-5

2381140

S.K. Gupta

XEN-6

2308031

R.K. Bishnoi

XEN (REW)

01274-222402

HISAR CIRCLE ? (01662)

 

 

A.K. Aggarwal

S.E.

247694

Ishwar Singh

XEN-1

247381

R.S. Bishnoi

XEN-2

245174

ROHTAK CIRCLE - (01262)

 

 

 A.K.Aggarwal (Additional Charge)

S.E.

271693

T.D. Chopra

XEN-1

292229

O.P. Sardana

XEN-2

247164

A.K. Gupta

XEN (B.Garh)

-----

SONEPAT CIRCLE - (0130)

 

 

G.C. Garg

S.E. (RGEC)

2218977

Satpal Dahiya

XEN, SNP

0130-2233814

L.K. Ahuja

XEN (RGEC)

0130-2218377

A.K. Mittal

XEN, PPT

0180-2660068

 

Source and complete list download

Login    Register

Login to your account

Greater Faridabad Welfare Association
View Photo GalleryView Video Gallery
Articles
Copyright © 2019 Myfaridabad Community Portal. All Rights Reserved.